Alumni

Jared Abbott – Penn State University (ACHA)

Aaron Aihini – Stony Brook University (ACHA)

Greg Anash – Rutgers University (ACHA)

Roman Andrejev – Danville Sashers (FHL) / Estonia National Team U20 / Pro player in Estonia

Alex Barr – Bridgeton Academy/Ajax Attack (OPJHL)/Curry (NCAA DIII) / Salve Regina (NCAA D3)

Matt Beattie – Phillips Exeter Academy/ Yale (NCAA D1 ) / 2012 NHL Vancouver Canucks Draft pick / Yale 2013 NCAA DI National Champions!!!

Nick Biciocchi – Scranton Knights (AJHL)

Dan Buffis – Rochester Ice Hawks (MJHL) / Nichols College (NCAA D3)

Jack Callahan – Fairbanks Ice Dogs (NAHL)/QuinnipIac (NCAA DI) / Wisconsin Eau Clair 2013 NCAA DIII National Champions!!!

Pat Carey – Indiana University of Pennsylvania (ACHA)

Kevin Carter – Towson University (ACHA)

Ed Conrads – William Paterson University (ACHA)

John Craig – William Paterson University (ACHA)

Mike Gennello – Framingham State University (NCAA DIII)

Brian Gibbons – Vermont Academy/Utica College (NCAA DIII)

Matt Dietrich – Danville Dashers (FHL) / Rutgers University DI (ACHA)

Steve Drizis – William Paterson University (ACHA)

Nick Ferris – William Paterson University (ACHA)

Branson Fleming – New England Huskies (EJHL)

Alex Frankel – Rutgers University

Justin Gelesky – Rutgers University (ACHA)

Konstantin Grishenko – Estonia National Team U20 / Pro player in Estonia

Amit Grumet-Morris – Manitoulin Islanders (NOJHL)

Pat Jaeger – Blind River Beavers (NOJHL)/Stony Brook (ACHA)

Rob Jennings – Vermont Academy

Steve Jordan – Boston University (ACHA)

MacGregor Kennedy – Towson University (ACHA)

Eric Kenney – University of Maryland Baltimore County (ACHA

Brandon Kirchens – Chicago Hitmen (NA3HL)

Alex Kong – Villanova University (ACHA)

Lou Malvasi – Walpole Express (AJHL)/Utica College (NCAA DIII)

Zach Necci – William Paterson University (ACHA)

Don Pelligrino – Villanova University (ACHA)

Rob Pellegtino – Rutgers University DI (ACHA)

Tim Schaffer – DeSales University (ACHA)

Mark Schwanda – Ithaca College (ACHA)

Dylan Strober – Phillips Exeter Academy

Jay Sogliuzzo – William and Mary College (ACHA)

Chris Tommins – William Paterson University (ACHA)

Nick Turcotte – Chicago Hitmen (NA3HL)

Teddy Udelsman – Rutgers University (ACHA)

Brian Weiniger – Phillips Exeter Academy

Ryan Widmar – Green Mountain Glades (EJHL)

Cody William – Becker College (NCAA D3)

John Yanchek – Hotchkiss/Middlebury College (NCAA DIII)

Greg Zambon – Florida Atlantic University (ACHA)

Eastern Hockey League The Atlantic Amateur Hockey Association Flemington Ice Arena Fast Hockey MSE Bedminster Orthodontics